10.01.2018, 19:19
Round 1:
1. Senefelder Spatzen
Saquon Barkley, RB NYG
2. Berlin Cowboys (from MGS via BTD)
Ronald Jones, RB TB
3. Berlin TDnators (from RED via GWS)
Derrius Guice, RB WAS
4. Berlin Cowboys (from BTD)
Rashaad Penny, RB SEA
5. Gehrden Warriors (from MRC via BTD)
Sony Michel, RB NE
6. Berlin 49ers (via BTD)
Royce Freeman, RB DEN
7. Berlin 49ers (from BEB via BTD)
Kerryon Johnson, RB DET
8. Wiener Schnitzels (from STB via MRC)
Nick Chubb, RB CLE
9. Marburg Crusaders (from WIE)
D.J. Moore, WR CAR
10. Gehrden Warriors (from BER via BTD)
Michael Gallup, WR DAL
11. Gehrden Warriors
Calvin Ridley, WR ATL
12. Berlin Cowboys
Kalen Ballage, RB MIA
Round 2:
1. Berlin Cowboys
Christian Kirk, WR ARI
2. Red Mambas Hannover (from GWS)
Nyheim Hines, RB IND
3. Marburg Crusaders (from BER via BTD)
Mike Gesicki, TE MIA
4. Wiener Schnitzels
Dante Pettis, WR SF
5. Berlin TDnators (from STB)
Anthony Miller, WR CHI
6. Berlin Basher
Marcell Ateman, WR OAK
7. Berlin Ruthless (from B49 via BTD)
Courtland Sutton, WR DEN
8. Stockerau Bulldogs (from MRC via BTD)
James Washington, WR PIT
9. Marburg Gamblers (from BTD)
D.J. Chark, WR JAC
10. Red Mambas Hannover
Hayden Hurst, TE BAL
11. Marburg Gamblers
Dallas Goedert, TE PHI
12. Senefelder Spatzen
Bo Scarbrough, RB DAL
1. Senefelder Spatzen
Saquon Barkley, RB NYG
2. Berlin Cowboys (from MGS via BTD)
Ronald Jones, RB TB
3. Berlin TDnators (from RED via GWS)
Derrius Guice, RB WAS
4. Berlin Cowboys (from BTD)
Rashaad Penny, RB SEA
5. Gehrden Warriors (from MRC via BTD)
Sony Michel, RB NE
6. Berlin 49ers (via BTD)
Royce Freeman, RB DEN
7. Berlin 49ers (from BEB via BTD)
Kerryon Johnson, RB DET
8. Wiener Schnitzels (from STB via MRC)
Nick Chubb, RB CLE
9. Marburg Crusaders (from WIE)
D.J. Moore, WR CAR
10. Gehrden Warriors (from BER via BTD)
Michael Gallup, WR DAL
11. Gehrden Warriors
Calvin Ridley, WR ATL
12. Berlin Cowboys
Kalen Ballage, RB MIA
Round 2:
1. Berlin Cowboys
Christian Kirk, WR ARI
2. Red Mambas Hannover (from GWS)
Nyheim Hines, RB IND
3. Marburg Crusaders (from BER via BTD)
Mike Gesicki, TE MIA
4. Wiener Schnitzels
Dante Pettis, WR SF
5. Berlin TDnators (from STB)
Anthony Miller, WR CHI
6. Berlin Basher
Marcell Ateman, WR OAK
7. Berlin Ruthless (from B49 via BTD)
Courtland Sutton, WR DEN
8. Stockerau Bulldogs (from MRC via BTD)
James Washington, WR PIT
9. Marburg Gamblers (from BTD)
D.J. Chark, WR JAC
10. Red Mambas Hannover
Hayden Hurst, TE BAL
11. Marburg Gamblers
Dallas Goedert, TE PHI
12. Senefelder Spatzen
Bo Scarbrough, RB DAL