11.12.2018, 21:56
Oberes Bracket:
Kampf um den Diamond Bowl (Platz 1-4):
k-town caipirinhas - Munich Dark Lords of Sith
Gevelsberg Weirdos - Sauerland Satanic
Platz 5-8:
Hannover Saints - Monk City Blast
Bielefeld Buffaloes - Rosenthal Rhinos
Platz 9-12:
Ratingen Thumbscrewers - Berlin Colts
Reinheim SilverSharks - Lippstadt Imperials
Platz 13-16:
Fantasy FooFighters Hönow - Lüdenscheid Iron Badger
Styrian Streetsweepers - Heilbronn Hooters
Mittleres Bracket:
Platz 17-20:
Westcoast Surge - Tremonia Turf Toes
Aschaffenburg Claymores - Baltic Cardinals
Platz 21-24:
Dortmund Devilgoats - Bonn 17ers
Müggelsee Sharks - W-City wrecking crew
Platz 25-28:
Vienna Steelers - Hagen Wizards
Viersen Vipers - Ore Mountain Miners
Platz 29-32 (aka die Hamburg-Truppe ):
Villingen Volcanoes - Hamburg Hippos
Hamburg Huskies - Hamburg Canes
Unteres Bracket:
Platz 33-36:
Northern Maddogs - Pfungstadt Giants
Saarland Miners - Cologne Islanders
Platz 37-40:
Dortmund Whale R[a]iders - Landau Lions
Saarbrocklyn Bombers - Trier Gladiators
Platz 41-44:
Leipzig Longhorns - Untertürkheim Dragons
Elmshorn Nordic Devils - Berlin Freelancers
Platz 45-48:
Bochum Buffaloes - South Tyrol Wolves
Castrop Packers - Saxony Silverbacks
Kampf um den Diamond Bowl (Platz 1-4):
k-town caipirinhas - Munich Dark Lords of Sith
Gevelsberg Weirdos - Sauerland Satanic
Platz 5-8:
Hannover Saints - Monk City Blast
Bielefeld Buffaloes - Rosenthal Rhinos
Platz 9-12:
Ratingen Thumbscrewers - Berlin Colts
Reinheim SilverSharks - Lippstadt Imperials
Platz 13-16:
Fantasy FooFighters Hönow - Lüdenscheid Iron Badger
Styrian Streetsweepers - Heilbronn Hooters
Mittleres Bracket:
Platz 17-20:
Westcoast Surge - Tremonia Turf Toes
Aschaffenburg Claymores - Baltic Cardinals
Platz 21-24:
Dortmund Devilgoats - Bonn 17ers
Müggelsee Sharks - W-City wrecking crew
Platz 25-28:
Vienna Steelers - Hagen Wizards
Viersen Vipers - Ore Mountain Miners
Platz 29-32 (aka die Hamburg-Truppe ):
Villingen Volcanoes - Hamburg Hippos
Hamburg Huskies - Hamburg Canes
Unteres Bracket:
Platz 33-36:
Northern Maddogs - Pfungstadt Giants
Saarland Miners - Cologne Islanders
Platz 37-40:
Dortmund Whale R[a]iders - Landau Lions
Saarbrocklyn Bombers - Trier Gladiators
Platz 41-44:
Leipzig Longhorns - Untertürkheim Dragons
Elmshorn Nordic Devils - Berlin Freelancers
Platz 45-48:
Bochum Buffaloes - South Tyrol Wolves
Castrop Packers - Saxony Silverbacks