20.07.2017, 13:08
Draftreihenfolge NFFL-Keeper 2017
[TABLE="class: cms_table, width: 400"]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]1[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Newtown Patriots
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]2[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]H-Town Jets
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]3[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Reininghausen Razors
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]4[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Touchdownteufel Süderelbe
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Viertelfinalisten[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]5
[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Tyrol Raiders
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]6[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"] St. Erpel Hooligans
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]7[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Reinheim BlueLions
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]8[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Rheinhessen Roughriders
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Halbfinalisten[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]9[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Rheingau Rebels
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]10[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Reinheim SilverSharks
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Finalist[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]11[/TD]
[TD]Biloxi Baywarriors
[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Sieger[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]12[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Rheingauner Spirits
[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]
[TABLE="class: cms_table, width: 400"]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]1[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Newtown Patriots
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]2[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]H-Town Jets
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]3[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Reininghausen Razors
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]4[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Touchdownteufel Süderelbe
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Viertelfinalisten[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]5
[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Tyrol Raiders
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]6[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"] St. Erpel Hooligans
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]7[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Reinheim BlueLions
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]8[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Rheinhessen Roughriders
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Halbfinalisten[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]9[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Rheingau Rebels
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]10[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Reinheim SilverSharks
[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Finalist[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]11[/TD]
[TD]Biloxi Baywarriors
[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD][/TD]
[TD]Sieger[/TD]
[TD][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="align: right"]12[/TD]
[TD="colspan: 2"]Rheingauner Spirits
[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]
AYFFL (Champion 2012, Champion 2013), GERDA (Champion 2014, Champion 2015, Champion 2016, Champion 2019)
Salary X (Champion 2022)
Salary X 2.0, FFDL
FF.Dynasty (Champion 2019),
NFFL-Keeper (Champion 2011, Champion 2015, Champion 2019),