28.12.2018, 22:59
Round 1:
1. Wiener Schnitzels (from SEN)
Josh Jacobs, RB OAK
2. Wiener Schnitzels (from B49)
Miles Sanders, RB PHI
3. Wiener Schnitzels (from BEB)
N'Keal Harry, WR NE
4. Berlin 49ers (from MGS via WIE)
David Montgomery, RB CHI
5. Berlin Ruthless
D.K. Metcalf, WR SEA
6. Red Mambas Hannover
Darrell Henderson, RB LAR
7. Gehrden Warriors
Kyler Murray, QB ARI
8. Berlin 49ers (from STB via BTD)
Deebo Samuel, WR SF
9. Berlin TDnators (from BCB)
Mecole Hardman, WR KC
10. Marburg Crusaders
A.J. Brown, WR TEN
11. Berlin Cowboys (from BTD)
T.J. Hockenson, TE DET
12. Marburg Crusaders (from WIE)
Marquise Brown, WR BAL
Round 2:
1. Senefelder Spatzen (from WIE)
Parris Campbell, WR IND
2. Berlin Ruthless (from BTD)
Noah Fant, TE DEN
3. Marburg Crusaders
Hakeem Butler, WR ARI
4. Berlin 49ers (from BCB via BTD)
Jalen Hurd, WR SF
5. Stockerau Bulldogs
Damien Harris, RB NE
6. Gehrden Warriors
Devin Singletary, RB BUF
7. Red Mambas Hannover
Diontae Johnson, WR PIT
8. Berlin Ruthless
Andy Isabella, WR ARI
9. Marburg Gamblers
Justice Hill, RB BAL
10. Berlin Basher
Terry McLaurin, WR WAS
11. Berlin 49ers
Ryquell Armstead, RB JAC
12. Berlin Cowboys (from SEN)
Alexander Mattison, RB MIN
1. Wiener Schnitzels (from SEN)
Josh Jacobs, RB OAK
2. Wiener Schnitzels (from B49)
Miles Sanders, RB PHI
3. Wiener Schnitzels (from BEB)
N'Keal Harry, WR NE
4. Berlin 49ers (from MGS via WIE)
David Montgomery, RB CHI
5. Berlin Ruthless
D.K. Metcalf, WR SEA
6. Red Mambas Hannover
Darrell Henderson, RB LAR
7. Gehrden Warriors
Kyler Murray, QB ARI
8. Berlin 49ers (from STB via BTD)
Deebo Samuel, WR SF
9. Berlin TDnators (from BCB)
Mecole Hardman, WR KC
10. Marburg Crusaders
A.J. Brown, WR TEN
11. Berlin Cowboys (from BTD)
T.J. Hockenson, TE DET
12. Marburg Crusaders (from WIE)
Marquise Brown, WR BAL
Round 2:
1. Senefelder Spatzen (from WIE)
Parris Campbell, WR IND
2. Berlin Ruthless (from BTD)
Noah Fant, TE DEN
3. Marburg Crusaders
Hakeem Butler, WR ARI
4. Berlin 49ers (from BCB via BTD)
Jalen Hurd, WR SF
5. Stockerau Bulldogs
Damien Harris, RB NE
6. Gehrden Warriors
Devin Singletary, RB BUF
7. Red Mambas Hannover
Diontae Johnson, WR PIT
8. Berlin Ruthless
Andy Isabella, WR ARI
9. Marburg Gamblers
Justice Hill, RB BAL
10. Berlin Basher
Terry McLaurin, WR WAS
11. Berlin 49ers
Ryquell Armstead, RB JAC
12. Berlin Cowboys (from SEN)
Alexander Mattison, RB MIN
Trophy Case
IDFL 2015, 2017, 2020
NSFF 2018, 2022